Mittwoch, 03.10.2007
030 Großlehna Blau- Weiß II 11:00
Großlehna Großfeld Schkeuditzer Straße 04420 Großlehna
Rasenplatz
008 Thekla LFC 07 I 12:00
Thekla Großfeld Theklaer Straße 04349 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
009 Störmthal TUS Leutzsch 12:00
Störmthal Großfeld Rosengang 2 04463 Großpösna
Rasenplatz
010 West 03 Rosental 12:00
West 03 Großfeld Friesenstraße 14 04177 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
011 Wiederitzsch Rotation 1950 12:00
Wiederitzsch Großfeld Sportplatzstraße 04158 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
012 Seegeritz Ost 1858 12:00
Seegeritz Großfeld Am Dorfanger 04405 Taucha OT Seegeritz
Rasenplatz
013 Kitzen LSV Südwest 12:00
Kitzen Großfeld Friedensstraße 45 04460 Kitzen
Rasenplatz
014 Miltitz Holzhausen 12:00
Miltitz Großfeld Friedrich- Ludwig- Jahn- Str. 6 - 04205 Leipzig/ OT Miltitz
Rasenplatz
015 Automation Blau- Weiß I 12:00
Brehmer Großfeld 1 Holzhäuser Straße 318 a 04299 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
016 Nordwest Schönau I 12:00
Nordwest Großfeld 2 Merseburger Straße 187 04179 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
017 Eutritzsch Stötteritz 12:00
Eutritzsch Feld 2 Thaerstraße 5 04129 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
018 Olympia Mölkau 12:00
Motor Nord Harloßsohnstr. Groß Waldstraße 177 04105 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
019 Panitzsch/ Borsdorf I LVB I 12:00
Borsdorf Großfeld Nordstraße 10 04451 Panitzsch
Rasenplatz
020 TuS Leutzsch II Lausen 12:00
TuS Leutzsch Großfeld 2 Rietschelstraße 58 04179 LEIPZIG
Rasenplatz
021 Räpitz Zwenkau I 12:00
Räpitz Großfeld Schkeitbarer Straße 60 04420 Räpitz
Rasenplatz
022 1886 Markkleeberg MoGoNo I 12:00
1886 Großfeld 2 Mönchereistraße 4 04416 Markkleeberg
Rasenplatz
023 LVB II FC Sachsen 12:00
LVB Großfeld 2 verläng. Richard- Lehmann- Str. 04275 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
024 Liebertwolkwitz Lindenthal 12:00
Lwwitz Großfeld 1 Muldentalstraße 2 f 04288 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
025 Schönau II Engelsdorf 12:00
Schönau Großfeld 2 Cottaweg 3 04177 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
026 TUB Leipzig Brehmer I 12:00
TuB Großfeld 2 Diezmannstraße 16 04207 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
027 Burghausen I Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 12:00 31.10.2007, 12:00
028 Schleußig Lützschena I 12:00
Schleußig Großfeld 1 Nonnenweg 04229 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
029 MoGoNo II LSC 1901 I 12:00
MoGoNo Großfeld 2 Max- Liebermann- Straße 85 04157 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
031 Lindenau 1848 Fortuna 12:00
Lindenau 1848 Großfeld Erich- Köhn- Straße 24 04177 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
032 Wachau Victoria I 12:00
Wachau Großfeld An der Hohle 20 04416 Markkleeberg
Rasenplatz
033 Turbine Tapfer 12:00
Turbine Großfeld 1 Am Goethesteig 04279 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
034 Roter Stern Lok Nordost 12:00
Turbine Großfeld 2 Am Goethesteig 04279 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
035 Victoria II Brehmer II 12:00
Victoria Großfeld 2 Am Luppeteich 3 04159 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
036 Wahren Taucha 99 12:00
Wahren Großfeld 2 Gustav- Esche- Straße 33 04159 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
037 KSC 1864 Markranstädt 12:00
KSC Großfeld Albersdorfer Straße 17 04249 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
038 Großdalzig Eintracht Süd 14:00
Großdalzig Großfeld Carsdorfer Straße 38 04442 Zwenkau/ OT Großdalzig
Rasenplatz
039 Einheit Ost Böhlitz- Ehrenberg I 15:00
ELO Großfeld Bornaische Straße 187 04279 Leipzig
Rasenplatz
Mittwoch, 31.10.2007
027 Burghausen I Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 12:00
sieht scheiße aus...weiß ich. Quelle
http://www.fussball.de